H3C Compatible SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550 - 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver

H3C Compatible SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550 - 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver
H3C Compatible SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550 - 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver
Price : $299.95 (on 5/17/2013)
Code : 886672981
Category : networks
Rating :











Specification


Home > SFP Transceivers > Compatible SFP > Huawei SFP . H3C SFP; HP SFP; Huawei SFP ; 1000BASE-ZX 40km SFP: $125.00: SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550: 1000BASE-ZX 70km SFP:,/ Home / SFP Transceivers / Compatible SFP / Huawei SFP. H3C SFP; HP SFP; Huawei SFP; SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550: Huawei 1000BASE-ZX 70km SFP Optical Transceiver:,SFP Transceivers. SFP 1.25G Series; SFP SDH Series; Compatible with: Cisco, HP, Juniper, 1000Base-ZX SFP 1550nm 80KM | GLC-ZX-SM .,GLC-ZX-SM-RGD-QW 100% CISCO COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-ZX Rugged SFP Transceivers / SMF / 80KM / 1550NM H3C Compatible Transceivers. H3C SFP; H3C GBIC; H3C SFP+; H3C ,Huawei Compatible Transceivers: Huawei SFP transceivers, Force10 SFP; Foundry SFP; H3C SFP; HP SFP; SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550: 1000BASE-ZX 70km SFP Optical Transceiver:,Best deals on optical transceivers from SFPlus. Buy SFP Plus Transceiver > Huawei Compatible Transceivers: SFP Plus SFP GE-LH70-SM1550: Huawei 1000Base-ZX ,Transceiver > H3C Compatible Transceivers: SFP Plus, SFP+, X2, XENPAK, XFP, SFP, GBIC. SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550: H3C 1000Base-LH 70KM SFP: $125.00: SFP-GE-LH100-SM1550:,The transceivers are small form factor pluggable modules for bi-directional serial optical data communications Compatible with SFP 1000Base-ZX CWDM , H3C Compatible SFP-GE-LH100-SM1550 - 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver, Cisco Compatible ONS-GC-GE-SX H3C Compliant SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550 Module. 100% H3C compatible!, Find Complete Details about Sfp-ge-sx-mm850-a H3c Compatible,Sfp-ge-sx 6COM's Transceivers be Compatible with SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550: 6C-SFP-0370: 1000BASE-ZX:

Feature

  • Deals : FreeShipping

Description


is a 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver, generic for H3C SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550. It is guaranteed compatible for all H3C switch and router product lines.



Related Seller


Sfp-ge-sx-mm850-a H3c Compatible - Buy Sfp-ge-sx-mm850-a,Ge Sx,Sfp ...
Find Complete Details about Sfp-ge-sx-mm850-a H3c Compatible,Sfp-ge-sx 6COM's Transceivers be Compatible with SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550: 6C-SFP-0370: 1000BASE-ZX:

General Electric Light Switch - Compare Prices, Reviews and Buy at ...
H3C Compatible SFP-GE-LH100-SM1550 - 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver, Cisco Compatible ONS-GC-GE-SX H3C Compliant SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550 Module. 100% H3C compatible!

SFP DWDM Transceiver Module | Cisco/HP/H3C/Intel... Compatible
The transceivers are small form factor pluggable modules for bi-directional serial optical data communications Compatible with SFP 1000Base-ZX CWDM

H3C Compatible Transceivers: SFP Plus, SFP+, X2, XENPAK, XFP, SFP ...
Transceiver > H3C Compatible Transceivers: SFP Plus, SFP+, X2, XENPAK, XFP, SFP, GBIC. SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550: H3C 1000Base-LH 70KM SFP: $125.00: SFP-GE-LH100-SM1550:

Huawei Compatible Transceivers: SFP Plus, SFP+, X2, XENPAK, XFP ...
Best deals on optical transceivers from SFPlus. Buy SFP Plus Transceiver > Huawei Compatible Transceivers: SFP Plus SFP GE-LH70-SM1550: Huawei 1000Base-ZX

Huawei Compatible Transceivers - Fiber optic components - optical ...
Huawei Compatible Transceivers: Huawei SFP transceivers, Force10 SFP; Foundry SFP; H3C SFP; HP SFP; SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550: 1000BASE-ZX 70km SFP Optical Transceiver:

GLC-ZX-SM-RGD Cisco 1000BASE-ZX 80KM 1550NM SMF Rugged SFP ...
GLC-ZX-SM-RGD-QW 100% CISCO COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-ZX Rugged SFP Transceivers / SMF / 80KM / 1550NM H3C Compatible Transceivers. H3C SFP; H3C GBIC; H3C SFP+; H3C

1000Base-T SFP 1.25Gb/s GE CAT5 Copper/ Cisco/HP/H3C... Compatible
SFP Transceivers. SFP 1.25G Series; SFP SDH Series; Compatible with: Cisco, HP, Juniper, 1000Base-ZX SFP 1550nm 80KM | GLC-ZX-SM .

Huawei SFP - Fiber optic components - optical transceiver, fiber ...
/ Home / SFP Transceivers / Compatible SFP / Huawei SFP. H3C SFP; HP SFP; Huawei SFP; SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550: Huawei 1000BASE-ZX 70km SFP Optical Transceiver:

Huawei SFP
Home > SFP Transceivers > Compatible SFP > Huawei SFP . H3C SFP; HP SFP; Huawei SFP ; 1000BASE-ZX 40km SFP: $125.00: SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550: 1000BASE-ZX 70km SFP:




Recomended Seller :

1800flowers.com, acrobat.com, adobe.com, allsole.com, amazon.com, endless.com, myhabit.com, amazonsupply.com, e-bay.com, annaslinens.com, computercheckup.com, lifestore.aol.com, computercheckup.aol.com, techguru.aol.com, avon.com, beauty.com, birthdayinabox.com, bostonproper.com, carsdirect.com, chicwish.com, darphin.com, diesel.com, dinodirect.com, discountofficeitems.com, drugstore.com, allergysuperstore.com, vitaminemporium.com, naturalstore.com, etnies.com, emerica.com, altamont.com, forzieri.com, freepeople.com, gaiam.com, girlmeetsdress.com, goaliemonkey.com, gohastings.com, guitarcenter.com, harryanddavid.com, hipsandcurves.com, hockeymonkey.com, homerunmonkey.com, banggood.com, hottopic.com, hqhair.com, iwantoneofthose.com, inlovewithfashion.com, quickbooks.intuit.com, iskin.com, jibjab.com, lacrossemonkey.com, limogesjewelry.com, ln-cc.com, loccitane.com, lookfantastic.com, madewell.com, magazines.com, marcb.com, mybag.com, notonthehighstreet.com, pcrush.com, overstock.com

If you want to search another products, please use search box below :